<< Last month || 2016年12月 || Next month >>
CoolRunnings / Take mind’s place / FOR NEW ARRIVALs / Emily Sugar / OLFEUS / DALEN / WACALiTY / Adam's Sphere / OUTER HAVEN
OPEN 17:30 START 18:00
ADV 2300 DOOR 2800
〈出演者〉
Vipare
めちゃトラ!
LCH&B-STATIONS、
R.E.V.O
ポップジャンクスクール
OPEN 14:00 未定
ADV 2500 DOOR 3000
〈出演者〉
The LADYBIRD
Vipare
めちゃトラ!
LCH&B-STATIONS
R.E.V.O
OPEN 19:00 未定
ADV 3500 DOOR 4000
〈出演者〉
DJものちゃん
DJすずらん
ポップジャンクスクール
DJせかいのあやぁ
and more…
OPEN 23:30 未定
ADV 3000 DOOR 3500
〈出演者〉
3K-RAT
OPEN 18:00 START 19:00
ADV 3500 DOOR 4500
〈出演者〉
【LIVE】
KAKU
梅酢
ハイビスカス
半壊MC
狩谷赤人
M1NAZUK1
SK
たくぼー
882ne
Resin
ROLL
剣心
PRANKROOM
intend
Dr.VIRUS
and more...

【DJ】
katsuya
RIPER
ちゃな
まさし
and more...
OPEN 24:00 未定
ADV 1500 DOOR 2000
〈出演者〉
【LIVE】
COUNTLOST
DEAL OF CROWN
DOLLS REALIZE
FarEastMaze
Make Money For the Fixtures
My Hearts Breaking Even
PERFECT GIFT
Parasana
PooRush
RHETORIC
STANDZ
THE NEIGHBOR
THE TWISTED HARBOR TOWN
unknown last words
(AtoZ)


【DJ】
AYAKA(Bar-bu's NIGHT)
BABU(Bar-bu's NIGHT/BAD BRAIN NIGHT)
T.K.R. SOUND from SBY
TOMO(DASH)
OPEN 12:00 START 12:30
ADV 2400 DOOR 3000
〈出演者〉
SAVAGE
OPEN 18:00 START 18:30
ADV 3500 DOOR 4000
<出演>
・ATRUS
OPEN 18:00 START 18:30
ADV 3300 DOOR 3800
<出演者>
・ドララララララァッ!!セッション
・XYZ
・魔法使いと愉快な仲間達
・常松久人(from FULL EFFECT’)
・捲土重来セッション
and more...
OPEN 17:15 START 17:45
ADV 3000 DOOR 3500
〈出演者〉
DAMN CITY
EMPTY SCENARIO
Firm Selection
IRIS
Ketos
未定 未定
ADV 2000 DOOR 2500
<出演>
・St.Clair
・DONOTHING
・ALTERNATIVE MEDICINE
・THE KISH DOWN
・FRONT NECK LOCK
・Raysing La Vowna
・Good Grief

<DJ>
・DJ鎖骨(352号室 / LET THERE BE PUNK!!!)
OPEN 16:30 START 17:00
ADV 2300 DOOR 2800
未定
OPEN 24:00 START 24:00
ADV 2000 DOOR 2500
〈出演者〉
ヤなことそっとミュート
ライムベリー
フルーティー♡
レッツポコポコ
NECRONOMIDOL
OPEN 10:30 START 11:00
ADV 2500 DOOR 3000
<出演>
・PHONICLINE
OPEN 18:00 START 19:00
ADV 2400 DOOR 2900
【出演】
DictavE
スティグマ
GHAZAL
LAZAROUS
REVIVE
GLORIOSA
東京レトロ
Amaryllis
OPEN 15:30 START 16:00
ADV 3000 DOOR 3500
<出演>
・性の喜びセッション
・瀧とその他大勢セッション
・復活のNaoセッション
・佐藤繭
OPEN 18:00 START 18:30
ADV 2500 DOOR 3000
<出演者>
・メルヴェル
・THE DC
・THE EGOIST
・CLear
・Xi
・うさぎセッション
・プロジェクト【虚-ホロウ-】
OPEN 15:30 START 16:00
ADV 3500 DOOR 4000
・ACCELE LAND
・GENESIS
・PAPER's
・aim at the game
・MONOMER
・群青アンフィビアン
・PooLush
・カスリキズ
OPEN 16:30 START 17:00
ADV 2000 DOOR 2400
・ACCELE LAND
・SWEEP ON
・Popcorn DEAD Shrimps
・H.A.O
・ANOMARIS
・ライトニングブリザード
・Mr.Diablo
OPEN 16:30 START 17:00
ADV 2000 DOOR 2400
wrong city/THE TWISTED HARBOR TOWN/FAKE FACE
OPEN 18:30 START 19:00
ADV 2500 DOOR 3000
<出演>
・Tomomi
・YOSHIMI(O.A)
・DJ電気羊
・DJぶっちー

<出展ブース>
・ともみのフリマ
・サムライメタル書道林幽弦
・fetis

foodブースもあり!
OPEN 24:00 START 24:30
ADV 2000 DOOR 2500
〈出演者〉
Ghost Date 
Roxxane
One time pass
プラネロマン
つきとかぜ
interGALACTICA
D_CLACX
Holidays Note
FLOYD HAZE
-LINK- x Junkbar

〈企画/制作〉
MOHANAK
エートリート
未定 未定
ADV 2500 DOOR 3000
〈出演者〉
【HIPHOP】
狐火-special guest-
ろはに(hinemosu/Low High Who?)-special guest-
磯友-胎動MC BATTLE champion live-
RIN a.k.a 貫井りらん(from 胎動LABEL)
jahBAY
IMAKEN
チケット&S.B.C
O.T

【BAND】
DICE
Make Money For the Fixtures
SOUND TERRO RIDDIM
SUN TA LAS
THE 四十八手’s
(AtoZ)

【DJ】
K.T.R(胎動Dj Night)
OPEN 23:30 未定
ADV 2000 DOOR 2500
未定
OPEN 16:15 START 16:45
ADV 2000 DOOR 2500
<出演者>
・SAVAGE(ゲスト)
・クロノギア
・GENGAH.
・JACK+MW
・℃ellsius
・Vercia
・Hresvelgr
・Uni:birth
・LIEVRE CLAY
OPEN 15:30 START 16:00
ADV 3500 DOOR 4000
<出演>
・Emily Sugar
・SOUL JAPAN
・Davinci
・Solitude A Sleepless Nights
・OBLIVION
・C-GATE
・FRUITPOCHETTE
・鎖骨(352号室/LET THERE BE PUNK!!!)
・あほのようちえん(森永める&がぞうちゃん)
+ ONE MORE GUEST DJ

写真展示:Shumpei Kato
映像展示:Takuya Oyama(THINGS.)
SHOP:ac0laSia/RevolverDog
OPEN 17:00 START 17:30
ADV 2000 DOOR 2400
<出演者>
・My limit the universe
・CroiX
・Femtocell
・LAST TRAIN HOME
・the Mayhem
・The Lost Eyedview
・PANDEM
・バキタス
OPEN 16:30 START 17:15
ADV 2000 DOOR 2500
〈出演者〉
間々田優
中村ピアノ
月野恵梨香
ROW-ZA
Reach The Sky
わけありブラザーズ
VOLOMUSIKS
OPEN 16:30 START 17:30
ADV 3800 DOOR 4300
未定
OPEN 23:30 START 23:30
ADV 2000 DOOR 2000
〈出演者〉
【ソロ枠】
詩人
池本鷹平
つきみぐー
明太丸
ぺけたん
ぽっくん

【弾き語り枠】
じおん
ましゅう
まいなん

【バンド枠】
カキナラシ
新世紀エガングリオンズ
うさぎダッシュ
エヒメズ?抗うか、ならば燃えよ?@ヤバイ桃源郷

【バックバンド】
Gt.高橋たかす
Gt.Zono
Ba.ヒロム
Dr.3110
Key.マムシ
OPEN 16:00 START 16:30
ADV 2500 DOOR 3000
〈出演者〉
coming soon..
OPEN 23:00 未定
ADV 3000 DOOR 3500
<出演>
・大島はるな
OPEN 15:00 START 15:30
ADV 3500 未定
<出演>
・大島はるな
OPEN 19:00 START 19:30
ADV 3500 未定
<出演>
Regist
エゴシカボンブ
FirmSelection
pilgrim
すぺぁみぃ
NOT FOUND MY HERO
あちゃむと陰のマサシ達(O.A)
OPEN 16:00 START 16:45
ADV 2000 DOOR 2400
<出演者>
THE DC(ゲスト)
Misaruka(ゲスト)
メルヴェル(ゲスト)
un.fate
XEPPET
Dis'clover
NEVILIA
project-brutalism-
Linaria
OPEN 15:30 START 16:00
ADV 3500 DOOR 4000
■BAND
エゴシカボンブ
SiCX
SOUNDWITCH
TEDANUFA

garbha
CAERUS

■MC Showcase
Numb'n'dub
RE:KRITH
CLOWN HOLIC

■DJ
せななん
IYO Chang
DEATH STAR™️

■おにぎりガール
める

■テキーラガール


■LIVE ART
AmI
WORUZ

(順不同)
OPEN 15:00 START 15:00
ADV 1600 DOOR 1800
〈出演者〉
凛音
OPEN 18:00 START 19:00
ADV 3000 DOOR 3500
<出演者>
・Far From Perfect
・MUSTANG
・ORBit
・PHONICLINE
・St.Clair
・Swimbrights
・unknown last words
・MMFF(O.A)

OPEN 16:00 START 16:45
ADV 2400 DOOR 2900
〈出演者〉
coming soon..
OPEN 23:00 未定
ADV 3500 DOOR 4000
〈出演者〉
ベティ
ヴィジュアル系演歌歌手TAKASHI
BABY I LOVE YOU
Devil Kitty
DiSPiИA
Misaruka
Synk;yet
THE EGOIST
メアリィ
ラヴェーゼ
後日公開バンド
OPEN 13:00 START 13:30
ADV 3500 DOOR 4000
〈出演者〉
アヴァンチック
OPEN 22:30 START 23:00
ADV 1500 DOOR 2500